Rarity: Difference between revisions
From StrawberryMC
CmdBlock00 (talk | contribs) |
CmdBlock00 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{stub}} | |||
{| class="wikitable | Rarities are determined by the base chance for an enemy or item to appear. The base chance can be manipulated both in and against your favour by increasing your [[stats#luck|luck]]. | ||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" | |||
|+ DiginSand | |+ DiginSand | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Rarity !! | ! Rarity | ||
! Information | |||
! Hex Code | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Common | | <div style=color:#A8A8A8>Common</div> | ||
| | |||
| #A8A8A8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Uncommon | | <div style=color:#42AF51>Uncommon</div> | ||
| | |||
| #42AF51 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Rare | | <div style=color:#519AE8>Rare</div> | ||
| | |||
| #519AE8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Epic | | <div style=color:#AC5FE8>Epic</div> | ||
| | |||
| #AC5FE8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Legendary | | <div style=color:#E8CF43>Legendary</div> | ||
| | |||
| #E8CF43 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <div style=color:#EA4FDB>Mythic</div> | ||
| | |||
| #EA4FDB | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <div style=color:#04CEA9>Exotic</div> | ||
| | |||
| #04CEA9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | <div style=color:#F4D01A>Exclusive</div> | ||
| | |||
| #F4D01A:#CEAC00 | |||
|- | |||
| <div style=color:#A46FC4>Secret</div> | |||
| | |||
| #A46FC4:#8845B2 | |||
|- | |||
| <div style=color:#E54444>Admin</div> | |||
| | |||
| #E54444:#C41F1F | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:00, 7 November 2025
This page is a Stub! Consider contributing to the Wiki by providing info for this page.
Rarities are determined by the base chance for an enemy or item to appear. The base chance can be manipulated both in and against your favour by increasing your luck.
| Rarity | Information | Hex Code |
|---|---|---|
Common
|
#A8A8A8 | |
Uncommon
|
#42AF51 | |
Rare
|
#519AE8 | |
Epic
|
#AC5FE8 | |
Legendary
|
#E8CF43 | |
Mythic
|
#EA4FDB | |
Exotic
|
#04CEA9 | |
Exclusive
|
#F4D01A:#CEAC00 | |
Secret
|
#A46FC4:#8845B2 | |
Admin
|
#E54444:#C41F1F |